6925W9 PSA GROUP-SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30




















6925W9 PSA GROUP-SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30
Product: SCREW WITH BASE
Brand: CITROEN-PEUGEOT
Parts number: 6925 W9
Figure number: 75
Units team: 1
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 6925 W9 6925W9
PART LIST Code (1) Code (2) Figure Quant.
DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP BOSCH 98 113 473 80 9811347380 1 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION 98 083 78680 9808378680 2 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150 1932 17 193217 3 1
INJECTION PUMP BRACKE 98 026 240 80 9802624080 4 1
REGULATOR BOSCH 98 113 881 80 9811388180 6 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25 6925 P2 6925P2 70 3
SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55 6925 W5 6925W5 72 2
SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30 6925 W9 6925W9 75 1


6925W5 PSA GROUP-SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55




















6925W5 PSA GROUP-SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55
Product: SCREW WITH BASE
Brand: CITROEN-PEUGEOT
Parts number: 6925 W5
Figure number: 72
Units team: 2
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 6925 W5 6925W5
PART LIST Code (1) Code (2) Figure Quant.
DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP BOSCH 98 113 473 80 9811347380 1 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION 98 083 78680 9808378680 2 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150 1932 17 193217 3 1
INJECTION PUMP BRACKE 98 026 240 80 9802624080 4 1
REGULATOR BOSCH 98 113 881 80 9811388180 6 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25 6925 P2 6925P2 70 3
SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55 6925 W5 6925W5 72 2
SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30 6925 W9 6925W9 75 1


6925P2 PSA GROUP-SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25




















6925P2 PSA GROUP-SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25
Product: SCREW WITH BASE
Brand: CITROEN-PEUGEOT
Parts number: 6925 P2
Figure number: 70
Units team: 3
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 6925 P2 6925P2
PART LIST Code (1) Code (2) Figure Quant.
DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP BOSCH 98 113 473 80 9811347380 1 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION 98 083 78680 9808378680 2 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150 1932 17 193217 3 1
INJECTION PUMP BRACKE 98 026 240 80 9802624080 4 1
REGULATOR BOSCH 98 113 881 80 9811388180 6 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25 6925 P2 6925P2 70 3
SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55 6925 W5 6925W5 72 2
SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30 6925 W9 6925W9 75 1


9811388180 PSA GROUP-REGULATOR




















9811388180 PSA GROUP-REGULATOR
Product: REGULATOR
Brand: CITROEN-PEUGEOT
Parts number: 98 113 881 80
Figure number: 6
Units team: 1
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 98 113 881 80 9811388180
PART LIST Code (1) Code (2) Figure Quant.
DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP BOSCH 98 113 473 80 9811347380 1 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION 98 083 78680 9808378680 2 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150 1932 17 193217 3 1
INJECTION PUMP BRACKE 98 026 240 80 9802624080 4 1
REGULATOR BOSCH 98 113 881 80 9811388180 6 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25 6925 P2 6925P2 70 3
SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55 6925 W5 6925W5 72 2
SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30 6925 W9 6925W9 75 1


9811347380 PSA GROUP-DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP




















9811347380 PSA GROUP-DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP
Product: DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP
Brand: CITROEN-PEUGEOT
Parts number: 98 113 473 80
Figure number: 1
Units team: 1
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 98 113 473 80 9811347380
PSA GROUP 98 038 955 80 9803895580
PSA GROUP 98 096 314 80 9809631480
PART LIST Code (1) Code (2) Figure Quant.
DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP BOSCH 98 113 473 80 9811347380 1 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION 98 083 78680 9808378680 2 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150 1932 17 193217 3 1
INJECTION PUMP BRACKE 98 026 240 80 9802624080 4 1
REGULATOR BOSCH 98 113 881 80 9811388180 6 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25 6925 P2 6925P2 70 3
SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55 6925 W5 6925W5 72 2
SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30 6925 W9 6925W9 75 1


9808378680 PSA GROUP-INJECTION PUMP PINION




















9808378680 PSA GROUP-INJECTION PUMP PINION
Product: INJECTION PUMP PINION
Brand: CITROEN-PEUGEOT
Parts number: 98 083 78680
Figure number: 2
Units team: 1
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 98 083 78680 9808378680
PART LIST Code (1) Code (2) Figure Quant.
DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP BOSCH 98 113 473 80 9811347380 1 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION 98 083 78680 9808378680 2 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150 1932 17 193217 3 1
INJECTION PUMP BRACKE 98 026 240 80 9802624080 4 1
REGULATOR BOSCH 98 113 881 80 9811388180 6 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25 6925 P2 6925P2 70 3
SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55 6925 W5 6925W5 72 2
SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30 6925 W9 6925W9 75 1


9802624080 PSA GROUP-INJECTION PUMP BRACKET




















9802624080 PSA GROUP-INJECTION PUMP BRACKET
Product: INJECTION PUMP BRACKET
Brand: CITROEN-PEUGEOT
Parts number: 98 026 240 80
Figure number: 4
Units team: 1
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 98 026 240 80 9802624080
PART LIST Code (1) Code (2) Figure Quant.
DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP BOSCH 98 113 473 80 9811347380 1 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION 98 083 78680 9808378680 2 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150 1932 17 193217 3 1
INJECTION PUMP BRACKE 98 026 240 80 9802624080 4 1
REGULATOR BOSCH 98 113 881 80 9811388180 6 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25 6925 P2 6925P2 70 3
SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55 6925 W5 6925W5 72 2
SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30 6925 W9 6925W9 75 1


193217 PSA GROUP-INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150




















193217 PSA GROUP-INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150
Product: INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT
Brand: CITROEN-PEUGEOT
Parts number: 1932 17
Figure number: 3
Units team: 1
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 1932 17 193217
PART LIST Code (1) Code (2) Figure Quant.
DIESEL HIGH PRESSURE PUMP BOSCH 98 113 473 80 9811347380 1 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION 98 083 78680 9808378680 2 1
INJECTION PUMP PINION NUT M16X150 1932 17 193217 3 1
INJECTION PUMP BRACKET 98 026 240 80 9802624080 4 1
REGULATOR BOSCH 98 113 881 80 9811388180 6 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X125-25 6925 P2 6925P2 70 3
SCREW WITH BASE HR M8X125 L55 6925 W5 6925W5 72 2
SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-30 6925 W9 6925W9 75 1


6936A0 PSA GROUP-NUT WITH BASE 6x100-6-10




















6936A0 PSA GROUP-NUT WITH BASE 6x100-6-10
Product: NUT WITH
Brand: CITROEN-PEUGEOT
Parts number: 6936 A0
Figure number: 70
Units team: 3
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 6936 A0 6936A0
PART LIST Code (1) Code (2) Figure Quant.
COMPUTER ON INJECTION 1942 F3 1942F3 1 1
COMPUTER ON INJECTION 1942 F5 1942F5 1 1
ELECTRONIC PROTECTOR CASE 1922 N1 1922N1 2 1
ELECTRONIC MEDIA BOX 1922 K4 1922K4 3 1
CAPTOR REGIME DIAM 14x18 NR-BLACK 1920 EN 1920EN 4 1
SHAFT BOLT M6X100-16 0382 L2 0382L2 5 1
WATER TEMPERATURE CAPTOR GREEN 1338 A7 1338A7 6 1
CAPTOR PRESSURE AIR INTAKE 1920 AJ 1920AJ 7 1
SCREW BASE DIAM 6x100-20 0357 15 035715 8 1
CAPTOR OF MOTOR CRANK PICADO 5946 31 594631 9 1
REFERENCE CAPTOR CYLINDER 1920 8W 19208W 10 1
DISTRIBUTION SOLENOID 1920 GR 1920GR 11 1
NUT WITH BASE 6x100-6-10 6936 A0 6936A0 70 3
SCREW WITH WASHER DIAM 6x100-20 6922 H2 6922H2 71 1
METAL SCREW HEX DIAM 8x125-35 6921 83 692183 72 1
CHC SCREW WITH WASHER DIAM 6x100-25 6913 P4 6913P4 73 1



















6936A0 PSA GROUP-BASE NUT 6X100-6-10
Product: BASE NUT 6X100-6-10
Brand: PEUGEOT
Parts number: 6936 A0
Figure number: 71
Units team: 1
Injection application (1): TU5JP, TU5J2
Injection application (2): TU2J2
Injection application (3): TU3J
CROSS REFERENCE
Brand Code (1) Code (2)
PSA GROUP 6936 A0 6936A0
PART LIST- Injection TU5JP, TU5J2 - Figure V03/96 8F 15B02A
ESS VAPOR ABSORBER -UNTIL DATE 19951001 1505 F4 1505F4 1 1
CONTROLLED PETROL VAPOUR RECUPERATION SINCE DATE 19951002 1502 99 150299 1 1
PETROL VAPOR ABSORBER SUPPORT-UNTIL DATE 19951002 1505 F5 1505F5 2 1
POLLUT.CONT.ELECT.VALV.BRACKET 1628 V5 1628V5 4 1
ELECTRO VALVE 1628 F0 1628F0 5 1
RUBBER HOSE-UNTIL DATE 19951001 1505 F6 1505F6 6 1
RUBBER HOSE DIAM 5 L=2000 CL 1528 30 152830 6 1
RUBBER HOSE 1505 F8 1505F8 8 1
RUBBER GROMMET-SINCE DATE 19951002 1539 23 153923 9 1
HOSE CLIP DIAM 7 A 11 LARG 9 6981 K9 6981K9 70 4
BASE NUT 6X100-6-10 6936 A0 6936A0 71 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-30; RP692569 6922 29 692229 72 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-30 6925 69 692569 72 1
HOG RING 6992 S4 6992S4 73 1
HOG RING DIAM 12 6992 C2 6992C2 74 1
HOG RING DIAM 7 L25,5X25,5 6992 12 699212 75 1
NUT WITH WASHER M6X100 6935 C7 6935C7 76 1
STRAP LONG 100 6980 A7 6980A7 77 1
HOG RING DIAM 6,5 6997 J6 6997J6 78 1



















PART LIST- Injection TU2J2 - Figure V03/96 8F 15B04A
ESS VAPOR ABSORBER -UNTIL DATE 19951001 1505 F4 1505F4 1 1
CONTROLLED PETROL VAPOUR RECUPERATION SINCE DATE 19951002 1502 99 150299 1 1
PETROL VAPOR ABSORBER SUPPORT-UNTIL DATE 19951002 1505 F5 1505F5 2 1
POLLUT.CONT.ELECT.VALV.BRACKET 1628 V5 1628V5 3 1
ELECTRO VALVE 1628 F0 1628F0 4 1
RUBBER HOSE-UNTIL DATE 19951001 1505 F6 1505F6 5 1
RUBBER HOSE DIAM 5 L=2000 CL 1528 30 152830 5 1
TANK VENTING PIPE 1505 R3 1505R3 6 1
RUBBER GROMMET-SINCE DATE 19951002 1539 23 153923 7 1
HOSE CLIP DIAM 7 A 11 LARG 9 6981 K9 6981K9 70 4
BASE NUT 6X100-6-10 6936 A0 6936A0 71 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-30; RP692569 6922 29 692229 72 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-30 6925 69 692569 72 1
HOG RING 6992 S4 6992S4 73 1
HOG RING DIAM 12 6992 C2 6992C2 74 1
HOG RING DIAM 7 L25,5X25,5 6992 12 699212 75 1
HOG RING DIAM 11-18 6992 H3 6992H3 76 1
NUT WITH WASHER M6X100 6935 C7 6935C7 77 1
STRAP LONG 100 6980 A7 6980A7 78 1
HOG RING DIAM 6,5 6997 J6 6997J6 79 1



















PART LIST- Injection TU3J - Figure V05/95 8F 15B03A
ESS VAPOR ABSORBER 1505 F4 1505F4 1 1
PETROL VAPOR ABSORBER SUPPORT 1505 F5 1505F5 2 1
POLLUT.CONT.ELECT.VALV.BRACKET 1628 V5 1628V5 3 1
ELECTRO VALVE 1628 F0 1628F0 4 1
RUBBER HOSE 1505 F6 1505F6 5 1
FUEL VAPOR RECYCLING UNION 1505 R6 1505R6 6 1
HOSE CLIP DIAM 7 A 11 LARG 9 6981 K9 6981K9 70 4
BASE NUT 6X100-6-10 6936 A0 6936A0 71 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-30; RP692569 6922 29 692229 72 1
SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-30 6925 69 692569 72 1
HOG RING DIAM 12 6992 C2 6992C2 73 1
HOG RING DIAM 7 L25,5X25,5 6992 12 699212 74 1
APPLICATIONS  Engine Date KW CV CC
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.3 TU2J2 10.93-04.96 72 98 1294
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.6 NFY (TU5J2) 01.94-04.96 76 103 1587
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) 1.6i NFY (TU5J2) 05.96 74 101 1587
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) 1.6i NFW (TU5J2) 05.96 74 101 1587
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) 1.4i KFW (TU3JP) 05.96 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) 1.4i KFX (TU3JP) 05.96 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 205 II (2A/C) 1.4 KFX (TU3JP) 07.88-09.98 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 KFW (TU3JP) 03.07 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 206 Fastback (2A/C) 1.4i KFX (TU3JP) 09.98 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K) 1.4 KFW (TU3JP) 07.02 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.4 SL KFW (TU3JP) 06.94-05.01 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.4 SL KFX (TU3JP) 06.94-05.01 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.4 KFW (TU3JP) 03.97-04.02 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.4 KFX (TU3JP) 03.97-04.02 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 306 Fastback (7A, 7C,N3, N5) 1.4 KFW (TU3JP) 05.93-05.01 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 306 Fastback (7A, 7C,N3, N5) 1.4 KFX (TU3JP) 05.93-05.01 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT 307 (3A/C) 1.4 KFW (TU3JP) 08.00 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT PARTNER (5) 1.4 KFX (TU3JP) 06.96 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT PARTNER (5) 1.4 BiFuel KFW (TU3JP) 04.03 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.4 KFW (TU3JP) 06.96 55 75 1360
PEUGEOT PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.4 KFX (TU3JP) 06.96 55 75 1360